LUIS PERLOIRO

LUIS PERLOIRO facebook LUIS PERLOIRO instagram

Aka: Lula

Born: 15-07-1998
Local Spot: Carcavelos
Height x Weight: 1,81 m / 68 kg
Stance: Goofy
Favorite Waves: Lakey Peak / Supertubos
Favorite Maneuvers: Tubo / Aereo
Magic Boards: Polen, Margarita 5'11''
Sponsors: Billabong, Polen, Ericeira surf skate, Paez Portugal, Surfskate, Vonzipper, Teleperformance
I surf because: There is no better felling than that one after a perfect wave

@luisperloiro IG